Bib
Block
Name
Gender
Birth
Nationality
Club
7
MAVROS GIANNIS
male
1993
GRE
Π.Δ.Σ. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
7
FRAGOU MARIA
female
1976
GRE
Παλλήνιοι Δρομείς
7
KALYVA VIVIAN
female
1985
GRE
Παλλήνιοι Δρομείς
7
CHATZOPOULOU AIKATERINI
female
1965
GRE
ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
7
PAVLI VASILEIA
female
1975
GRE
ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
7
MITSELOU IOANNA
female
1960
GRE
ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
7
GIAMPILIS VASILIS
male
1965
GRE
ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
7
KARAVELI MARIA MAGDALINI
female
1973
GRE
ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
7
DIAMANTI VASILIKI
female
1992
GRE
ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
7
GALAKTEROS ATHANASIOS
male
1988
GRE
ΠΟΛΕΜΙΚΟ ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟ
7
KOZADINOS ANTONIOS
male
1978
GRE
ΠΟΛΕΜΙΚΟ ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟ
7
GRIGOROPOULOU IOANNA
female
1978
GRE
ΠΟΣΠ RUNNING TEAM
7
TSOLIS ATHANASIOS
male
1974
GRE
ΠΟΣΠ RUNNING TEAM
7
TSOLI ANTIGONI
female
1977
GRE
ΠΟΣΠ RUNNING TEAM
7
KARAMOYZI SOFIA
female
2011
GRE
ΠΟΣΠ RUNNING TEAM
7
KRIKOS GEORGE
male
1975
GRE
ΠΟΣΠ RUNNING TEAM
7
KOSTOPOULOS KOSTAS
male
1973
GRE
ΠΟΣΠ RUNNING TEAM
7
KOSTOPOULOU NIKOL
female
2009
GRE
ΠΟΣΠ RUNNING TEAM
7
KARAMOYZI PANAGIOTA
female
1979
GRE
ΠΟΣΠ RUNNING TEAM
7
MPALATSOU PARASKEYI
female
1962
GRE
ΠΟΣΠ RUNNING TEAM
7
CHALVATSARA PANAGIOTA
female
1960
GRE
ΠΟΣΠ RUNNING TEAM
7
BERTAKI CHRYSOULA
female
1958
GRE
ΠΟΣΠ RUNNING TEAM
7
RIGA SOFIA
female
1950
GRE
ΠΟΣΠ RUNNING TEAM
7
PAPACHRISTOU VASO
female
1959
GRE
ΠΟΣΠ RUNNING TEAM
7
BALI POLY
female
1953
GRE
ΠΟΣΠ RUNNING TEAM
7
MARKOTSI XRYSOYLA
female
1964
GRE
ΠΟΣΠ RUNNING TEAM
7
KOTSI MARIA
female
1963
GRE
ΠΟΣΠ RUNNING TEAM
7
PAPANASTASIOU AGLAIA
female
1955
GRE
ΠΟΣΠ RUNNING TEAM
7
GIZANI ANASTASIA
female
1994
GRE
ΠΟΣΠ RUNNING TEAM
7
KAVALARI ATHANASIA
female
1970
GRE
ΠΟΣΠ RUNNING TEAM
7
KOYTSOVASILI ANNA
female
1959
GRE
ΠΟΣΠ RUNNING TEAM
7
TSIRIMONAKI XARA
female
1963
GRE
ΠΟΣΠ RUNNING TEAM
7
THEODOROU DIMITRA
female
1967
GRE
ΠΟΣΠ RUNNING TEAM
7
ASIMAKOPOULOU SPIRIDOULA
female
1964
GRE
ΠΟΣΠ RUNNING TEAM
7
MILONA AIKATERINI
female
1956
GRE
ΠΟΣΠ RUNNING TEAM
7
VRENTA IRINI
female
1957
GRE
ΠΟΣΠ RUNNING TEAM
7
PAPPA KLEOPATRA
female
1961
GRE
ΠΟΣΠ RUNNING TEAM
7
BONATAKI RENA
female
1957
GRE
ΠΟΣΠ RUNNING TEAM
7
PRITI DIMITRA
female
1952
GRE
ΠΟΣΠ RUNNING TEAM
7
Moustaka Danae
female
2010
GRE
Σ.Μ.ΑΧ. ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ
7
Moustaka Electra
female
2011
GRE
Σ.Μ.ΑΧ. ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ
7
Alexandropoulou Marianna
female
2010
GRE
Σ.Μ.ΑΧ. ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ
7
PAPPA POLIXENI
female
1963
GRE
ΣΑΦΑΝΣ
7
TSIMPLI EVRIDIKI
female
1959
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
7
REGLI SOFIA
female
1965
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
7
LASKARI IOANNA
female
1965
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
7
TSAMAIDIS DIMITRIS
male
1974
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
7
VASILAKOU EVI
female
1948
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
2
AGELIS STYLIANOS
male
1962
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
7
TSAKIRIS ELIAS
male
1976
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
7
AGUSTIN CHIVATO SNZ
male
1990
ESP
ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
7
TSIXLA KIRIAKI
female
1971
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
7
SKARMITZOS VASILIOS
male
1993
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
7
KOTSOGLOU MARIA
female
1980
GRE
ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
7
BOTI MARIA
female
1997
GRE
ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
7
SIROU ANASTASIA
female
1968
GRE
ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
7
SIROU ZOI
female
1970
GRE
ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
7
LALIOTI MARIA
female
1961
GRE
ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
7
MITROU VOULA
female
1964
GRE
ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
7
MEIDANIS VASILEIOS
male
1986
GRE
ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
7
ZAHARIAS TASOS
male
1976
GRE
ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
7
ALEKSOGIANNI PANAGIOTA
female
1967
GRE
ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
7
MERKOURI MARY
female
2010
GRE
ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
7
GIANNAKI STAVROULA
female
1976
GRE
ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
7
PETRAINA ELENA
female
1976
GRE
ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
7
MIHOU MARIA
female
1976
GRE
ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
7
PAPANASTASIOU AGELIKI
female
1981
GRE
ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
7
PAPANASTASIOU DIMITRA
female
1958
GRE
ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
7
POLITI IRINI
female
1970
GRE
ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
7
LOTHRA EVAGGELIA
female
1969
GRE
ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
7
TERZI KATERINA
female
1959
GRE
ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
7
NIKITA ATHINA
female
1965
GRE
ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
7
NIKOLOUTSOU HRISA
female
1981
GRE
ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
7
PITSONI KONSTANTINA
female
1993
GRE
ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
7
KALPOUZOS SERAFIM
male
1984
GRE
ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
7
Kretschmer Katrin
female
1979
GER
ΣΧΕΔΙΑ
7
GKIOUZELAKIS NIKOS
male
1955
GRE
ΣΧΕΔΙΑ
7
KONTORINIS MICHAIL
male
1987
GRE
ΣΧΕΔΙΑ
7
Zafiropoulos Alexandros
male
1979
GRE
ΣΧΕΔΙΑ
7
SAKKETA IOANNA
female
1975
GRE
ΣΧΕΔΙΑ
7
KRITHARI SASSA
female
1989
GRE
ΣΧΕΔΙΑ
7
BARKA DIMITRA
female
1988
GRE
ΣΧΕΔΙΑ
7
CHERAS KONSTANTINOS
male
1989
GRE
ΣΧΕΔΙΑ
7
FYRIGOS NIKOLAOS
male
1988
GRE
ΣΧΕΔΙΑ
7
SKANDAMIS PANAGIOTIS
male
1979
GRE
ΣΧΕΔΙΑ
7
Brems Alexandros
male
2006
GRE
ΣΧΕΔΙΑ
7
Tsitoura Eirini
female
1974
GRE
ΣΧΕΔΙΑ
7
ANTZAKIS KONSTANTINOS
male
1971
GRE
ΣΧΕΔΙΑ
7
KINALIS TASOS
male
1971
GRE
ΣΧΕΔΙΑ
7
MITROTHANASI ASIMINA
female
1993
GRE
ΣΧΕΔΙΑ
7
REPOUSI THEODORA
female
1995
GRE
ΣΧΕΔΙΑ
7
Lampropoulos Georgios
male
1998
GRE
ΣΧΕΔΙΑ
7
EXARCHOU MELPOMENI
female
1986
GRE
ΣΧΕΔΙΑ
7
LOPATATZIDIS STAVROS
male
1987
GRE
ΣΧΕΔΙΑ
7
MICHOPOULOS ILIAS
male
1986
GRE
ΣΧΕΔΙΑ
7
LOUKAS ATHANASIOS
male
1999
GRE
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΝΕΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ
7
POURNI MARIA ELEYTHERIA
female
1996
GRE
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΝΕΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ
7
NIKITOPOULOS GIORGOS
male
1997
GRE
ΦΡΟΝΤΙΣΤΗΡΙΑ ΜΠΑΚΟΥΛΑ
7
KAMMENOS EKTORAS
male
2007
GRE
ΦΡΟΝΤΙΣΤΗΡΙΑ ΜΠΑΚΟΥΛΑ
7
FOTINIS NIKOLAOS
male
2009
GRE
ΦΡΟΝΤΙΣΤΗΡΙΑ ΜΠΑΚΟΥΛΑ
|