Φύλλο/Gender:

Στοιχείο Αναζήτησης/Data filter:
 
Bib
Block
Name
Gender
Birth
Nationality
Club

 

3
PAPATHANASIOU ELINA
female
1977
GRE

 

3
DAOUTOVA  NADIA
female
1978
BUL
Ποσειδών Λουτρακίου

 

3
ALEXOPOYLOY ELENI
female
1971
GRE
Hope runners

 

3
XIROGIANNI Eleni
female
1971
GRE

 

3
Zaverdas CHARALAMPOS
male
1965
GRE

 

3
Gkeneralis George
male
1979
GRE
adidas Runners Athens

 

3
Romaiou Aliki
female
1990
GRE
adidas Runners Athens

 

3
FOTOPOULOS VASILEIOS
male
1986
GRE
adidas Runners Athens

 

3
ANGELINOS CHRIS
male
1980
GRE
adidas Runners Athens

 

3
POUNTZAS CHRISTOS
male
1980
GRE
adidas Runners Athens

 

3
GAKIAS EVGENIOS
male
1981
GRE
adidas Runners Athens

 

3
Skevi Danai
female
1994
GRE
adidas Runners Athens

 

3
NTALAKA MARIA
female
1985
GRE
adidas Runners Athens

 

3
KOUROUSIAS DIMITRIOS
male
1964
GRE
adidas Runners Athens

 

3
TSIOUPLI SOFIA
female
1978
GRE
adidas Runners Athens

 

3
Tsaousidis Christos
male
1987
GRE
adidas Runners Athens

 

3
PAPADAKIS - VLACHOPAPADOPOULOS GEORGIOS
male
1994
GRE
adidas Runners Athens

 

3
SOTIROPOULOU ANTONIA
female
1987
GRE
adidas Runners Athens

 

3
Efthymiou Nikolas
male
1990
CYP
adidas Runners Athens

 

3
SPANOS CHARALAMPOS
male
1977
GRE
adidas Runners Athens

 

3
TSITOGLOU STAVROULA
female
1985
GRE
adidas Runners Athens

 

3
FOTAKOPOULOU AFRODITI
female
1984
GRE
adidas Runners Athens

 

3
TZAKOU DIMITRA
female
1989
GRE
adidas Runners Athens

 

3
DEMEROUTI MARGARITA
female
1963
GRE
adidas Runners Athens

 

3
MYLONAS ALEXIS
male
1982
GRE
adidas Runners Athens

 

3
PAPADOPOULOS LEONIDAS
male
1967
GRE
APIVITA Running Bees

 

3
GKOUZIOTI LYDIA
female
1993
GRE
APIVITA Running Bees

 

3
KALAMARAS CHRISTOS
male
1991
GRE
APIVITA Running Bees

 

3
ANALYTIS DIMITRIS
male
1976
GRE
APIVITA Running Bees

 

3
ARGYRATOS DIONYSIS
male
1978
GRE
Avra Running Team

 

3
GIANNATOS GEORGIOS
male
1980
GRE
Avra Running Team

 

3
Koufiadou Stella
female
1970
GRE
Avra Running Team

 

3
Karapatsakis George
male
1987
GRE

 

3
MEXIS ALKIS
male
2004
GRE
CGS

 

3
AGGELOPOULOU ANNA
female
1980
GRE
CGS

 

3
KECHRIOTIS STHATHIS
male
1978
GRE
CGS

 

3
GEORGIOU GEORGIA
female
1996
GRE
DIAPLASIS GYM

 

3
ALVANOS STELIOS
male
1974
GRE
DIAPLASIS GYM

 

3
MOROS ATHANASIOS
male
2001
GRE
DIAPLASIS GYM

 

3
TSAROUCHAS SAVVAS
male
1981
GRE
DIAPLASIS GYM

 

3
DIMOULAS PANAGIOTIS
male
1971
GRE
DIMOULAS RUNNING TEAM

 

3
TSEKOURAS STELIOS
male
1983
GRE
DIMOULAS RUNNING TEAM

 

3
Disos Alexandros
male
1975
GRE
ELVAL COLOUR

 

3
Manos Georgios
male
1988
GRE
ELVAL COLOUR

 

3
AGAPITOS EMMANOUIL
male
1982
GRE
ERGO

 

3
ALEXOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS
male
1976
GRE
ERGO

 

3
APOSTOLOU MAGDALINI
female
1974
GRE
ERGO

 

3
ARGIROS IOANNIS
male
1979
GRE
ERGO

 

3
BALTA DESPOINA
female
1973
GRE
ERGO

 

3
CHAMILOTHORI MARIA
female
1961
GRE
ERGO

 

3
GIANNOPOULOS NIKOS
male
1979
GRE
ERGO

 

3
IATROU FOTIOS
male
1974
GRE
ERGO

 

3
KALABALIKIS THISSEAS
male
1985
GRE
ERGO

 

3
KARAGIANNOPOULOS VASILEIOS
male
1988
GRE
ERGO

 

3
KARIKAS  PANAGIOTIS
male
1995
GRE
ERGO

 

3
KOUTSOPODIOTOU DESPOINA
female
1959
GRE
ERGO

 

3
OIKONOMOU  NIKOLAOS
male
1995
GRE
ERGO

 

3
TSIGKAS NIKOLAOS
male
1981
GRE
ERGO

 

3
PAPAGIANNAKI ANASTASIA
female
1984
GRE
ERGO

 

3
PONIROS  CHRISTOS
male
1995
GRE
ERGO

 

3
RACHTSOPOULOS CHRISTOS
male
1970
GRE
ERGO

 

3
SOLOMAKAKI KYRIAKI
female
1977
GRE
ERGO

 

3
STAMATELATOS PANAGIOTIS
male
1989
GRE
ERGO

 

3
STRATAKIS EMMANOUIL
male
1981
GRE
ERGO

 

3
ZIOGA GIOTA
female
1987
GRE
ERGO

 

3
ZIOGAS ARIS
male
1990
GRE
ERGO

 

3
GKONEZOS EVANGELOS
male
1993
GRE
FLYING GEESE RUNNING TEAM

 

3
GEORGOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS
male
1987
GRE
FLYING GEESE RUNNING TEAM

 

3
CHALARIS NIKOLAOS
male
1984
GRE
FLYING GEESE RUNNING TEAM

 

3
KARYTSAS  SPYROS
male
1982
GRE
FLYING GEESE RUNNING TEAM

 

3
GIANNAKOPOULOS DIMITRIS
male
1971
GRE
FLYING GEESE RUNNING TEAM

 

3
LINARDOS VASILEIOS
male
1992
GRE
FIT MOSQUITO

 

3
KATERINOPOULOS LAMPROS
male
1991
GRE
Generali Hellas & Generali Hellas I

 

3
SOLIDAKIS VASSILIS
male
1975
GRE
HALCOR

 

3
TSILIS ORESTIS
male
1978
GRE
HALCOR

 

3
THEODOROU ALEXANDROS
male
1979
GRE
HALCOR

 

3
VOULGARIS STERGIOS
male
1970
GRE
HALCOR

 

3
VOULGARIS KONSTANTINOS
male
2006
GRE
HALCOR

 

3
ANTONELOS DIONYSIOS
male
1976
GRE
HALCOR

 

3
GENIKALIOTI STAVROULA
female
1994
GRE
KG LAW FIRM

 

3
KOURTIS APOSTOLOS
male
1967
GRE
KG LAW FIRM

 

3
ROUKI AIGLI
female
1990
GRE
NOVIBET

 

3
PSATHA MARIA
female
1984
GRE
NOVO NORDISK HELLAS

 

3
KARAGEORGOU MARIA
female
1971
GRE
NOVO NORDISK HELLAS

 

3
KOLOVOU VASILIKI
female
1976
GRE
NOVO NORDISK HELLAS

 

3
Stipidis Stelios
male
1964
GRE
Deutsche Schule Athen Running Team

 

3
KARAKITSOS ALEXANDROS
male
1976
GRE
Deutsche Schule Athen Running Team

 

3
GEORGAKOPOULOU NANSY
female
1988
GRE
NOVO NORDISK HELLAS

 

3
TSILIMPOKOS IOANNIS
male
1970
GRE
NOVO NORDISK HELLAS

 

3
MANTONANAKIS EMMANOUIL
male
1991
GRE
NOVO NORDISK HELLAS

 

3
YFANTIS FOTIS
male
1962
GRE
VeryCool Running Team

 

3
SIAMOS ATHANASIOS
male
1982
GRE
PEAND

 

3
NIKOLAOU  NIKOLETTA
female
1967
GRE
PEAND

 

3
SKERLETOPOULOS  LEONIDAS
male
1985
GRE
PEAND

 

3
DRICHOUTIS  CHRISTOS
male
1980
GRE
PEAND

 

3
MASTRANDREAS  CHRISTOS
male
1978
GRE
PEAND

 

3
ROUSAKIS EMMANOUIL
male
1969
GRE
PEAND

 

3
Katsarelis Evangelos
male
1991
GRE
ONASSIS SCHOLARS` ASSOCIATION

 

3
Gkountra Margarita
female
1987
GRE
ONASSIS SCHOLARS` ASSOCIATION

 

3
Bizani Eri
female
1978
GRE
ONASSIS SCHOLARS` ASSOCIATION