Bib
Block
Name
Gender
Birth
Nationality
Club
4
IATROU IOANNA
female
2009
GRE
ΕΡΑΣΜΕΙΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ
4
KALOUSIS ANTONIS
male
2008
GRE
ΕΡΑΣΜΕΙΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ
4
KALOUSIS ANGELOS
male
2009
GRE
ΕΡΑΣΜΕΙΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ
4
KASTANIAS NIKOLAOS
male
2011
GRE
ΕΡΑΣΜΕΙΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ
4
KATERELOU RAFAELA
female
2011
GRE
ΕΡΑΣΜΕΙΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ
4
KONTOPOULOU EMMELIA
female
2011
GRE
ΕΡΑΣΜΕΙΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ
4
KOTHROU KATIA
female
2011
GRE
ΕΡΑΣΜΕΙΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ
4
KOUNTOS MAXIMOS
male
2010
GRE
ΕΡΑΣΜΕΙΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ
4
LAGARI VIKTORIA ANTONIA
female
2011
GRE
ΕΡΑΣΜΕΙΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ
4
LAVRENTAKI MARIA (MARILIA)
female
2011
GRE
ΕΡΑΣΜΕΙΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ
4
LI JIARUI
male
2009
CHN
ΕΡΑΣΜΕΙΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ
4
MAKRIS HARRIS
male
2009
GRE
ΕΡΑΣΜΕΙΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ
4
MARAGKOUDAKI PINELOPI
female
2011
GRE
ΕΡΑΣΜΕΙΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ
4
MILA ANGELIKI
female
2011
GRE
ΕΡΑΣΜΕΙΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ
4
MOSCHOVIS KONSTANTINOS
male
2011
GRE
ΕΡΑΣΜΕΙΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ
4
NIKITA ELENI MARIA
female
2011
GRE
ΕΡΑΣΜΕΙΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ
4
NTEMOU MARIA
female
2011
GRE
ΕΡΑΣΜΕΙΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ
4
NTOKOU IFIGENEIA
female
2010
GRE
ΕΡΑΣΜΕΙΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ
4
PALASAKI ANNA
female
2011
GRE
ΕΡΑΣΜΕΙΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ
4
PAPAGEORGIOU DANAI
female
2010
GRE
ΕΡΑΣΜΕΙΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ
4
PAPAKOSTAS MARKOS
male
2011
GRE
ΕΡΑΣΜΕΙΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ
4
PAPALAMPROS PANAGIOTIS
male
2008
GRE
ΕΡΑΣΜΕΙΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ
4
PARAPAGKIDOU STEFANIA
female
2008
GRE
ΕΡΑΣΜΕΙΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ
4
PERGAMALIS DIMITRIOS
male
2010
GRE
ΕΡΑΣΜΕΙΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ
4
PETRAKI MYRTO ANASTASIA
female
2009
GRE
ΕΡΑΣΜΕΙΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ
4
PIGIS KONSTANTINOS-ODYSSEAS
male
2008
GRE
ΕΡΑΣΜΕΙΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ
4
PLEVRI NIKI
female
2009
GRE
ΕΡΑΣΜΕΙΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ
4
POLYMEROPOULOS DIMITRIOS
male
2011
GRE
ΕΡΑΣΜΕΙΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ
4
RIGA AGAPI
female
2010
GRE
ΕΡΑΣΜΕΙΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ
4
SAMARA ZAKLIN-ZOI
female
2011
GRE
ΕΡΑΣΜΕΙΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ
4
SARRIS ANTONIS
male
2011
GRE
ΕΡΑΣΜΕΙΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ
4
SPYRIDAKIS EMMANOYEL
male
2010
GRE
ΕΡΑΣΜΕΙΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ
4
STAMATOPOULOS EVANGELOS
male
2011
GRE
ΕΡΑΣΜΕΙΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ
4
STATHATOU ELENI
female
1982
GRE
ΕΡΑΣΜΕΙΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ
4
STYLIANOU NATALIA
female
2011
GRE
ΕΡΑΣΜΕΙΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ
4
THEOFANIDOU ELISSAVET
female
2008
GRE
ΕΡΑΣΜΕΙΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ
4
THOMATOU ANGELIKI
female
2011
GRE
ΕΡΑΣΜΕΙΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ
4
TSIRIMPI EIRINI
female
2010
GRE
ΕΡΑΣΜΕΙΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ
4
KOUROUSI FOTEINI
female
2011
GRE
ΕΡΑΣΜΕΙΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ
4
Longaki Thomai
female
1994
GRE
Avra Running Team
4
Moutafis Dimitrios
male
1991
GRE
Avra Running Team
4
Lagopati Maria
female
1991
GRE
AEGEAN RUNNING TEAM
4
Papamichail Eleftherios
male
1990
GRE
AEGEAN RUNNING TEAM
4
Baziana Eleni
female
1992
GRE
AEGEAN RUNNING TEAM
4
Triantafyllidi Styliani
female
1982
GRE
AEGEAN RUNNING TEAM
4
TSAROU ANASTASIA
female
1980
GRE
Avra Running Team
4
AKRIVOPOULOU KATERINA
female
1989
GRE
Marsh Running Team Greece
4
Kondilis Gregorios
male
1973
GRE
WATSON FARLEY-MDA RUNNERS
4
Stefanis Eleftherios
male
1983
GRE
Vodafone
4
Garefalaki Ioulia
female
1995
GRE
Vodafone
4
Alafasou Maria
female
1983
GRE
AEGEAN RUNNING TEAM
4
Alexiou Dimitrios
male
1992
GRE
AEGEAN RUNNING TEAM
4
KOSTARA AFRODITI
female
1993
GRE
AEGEAN RUNNING TEAM
4
VOURLOUMIS ATHANASIOS
male
2012
GRE
AEGEAN RUNNING TEAM
4
Hania Sara
female
1999
GRE
AEGEAN RUNNING TEAM
4
Karatsareas Alexandros
male
1986
GRE
AEGEAN RUNNING TEAM
4
Giogaki Varvara
female
1991
GRE
AEGEAN RUNNING TEAM
4
DIMITRAKOPOULOS IOANNIS
male
1980
GRE
AEGEAN RUNNING TEAM
4
KAPROITIS PANAGIOTIS
male
1980
GRE
Avra Running Team
4
MARKIDES HADJIOANNOU CHRISTINA
female
1970
GRE
Avra Running Team
4
PAPACHRISTOU EVANGELIA
female
1975
GRE
Avra Running Team
4
PAPASPYROU PENELOPE
female
1984
GRE
Avra Running Team
4
Tanti Sofia
female
1991
GRE
AEGEAN RUNNING TEAM
4
SKOUNTRIANOS GEORGE
male
1999
GRE
Marsh Running Team Greece
4
Ampasian Setrak
male
1980
GRE
AEGEAN RUNNING TEAM
4
KALTSA VAGIA
female
1994
GRE
AEGEAN RUNNING TEAM
4
KOSVIRA EIRINI
female
1976
GRE
Avra Running Team
4
MOSCHOPOULOS STEFANOS
male
1975
GRE
Avra Running Team
4
TESTEMPASIS KONSTANTINOS
male
1992
GRE
Avra Running Team
4
Samiou Angeliki
female
1981
GRE
AEGEAN RUNNING TEAM
4
TZELIOU MARIA
female
1970
GRE
ATHENSTRAINERS
4
MEMHLA NIKOL
female
1970
GRE
Ομάδα Δρομέων ΣΤΑΣΥ
4
CHARALAMPOPOULOS NIKOLAOS
male
1971
GRE
RENAULT RUNNING TEAM.
4
Tsipi Maria
female
1982
GRE
AEGEAN RUNNING TEAM
4
Awad Mohamed
male
2010
GRE
AEGEAN RUNNING TEAM
4
DIMITRAKOPOULOU AIKATERINI
female
1977
GRE
AEGEAN RUNNING TEAM
4
ROZI EUGENIA
female
1987
GRE
ATHENSTRAINERS
4
Grigoriadou Kleio
female
1992
GRE
AEGEAN RUNNING TEAM
4
Kaltsa Konstantina
female
1992
GRE
AEGEAN RUNNING TEAM
4
Vasilopoulou Danai
female
1991
GRE
AEGEAN RUNNING TEAM
4
PASCHALIDOU KYRIAKI
female
1980
GRE
ΕΡΤ
4
Kaselouris Dimitrios
male
1998
GRE
Blueground
4
KRITSELIS ANDREAS
male
1986
GRE
Avra Running Team
4
Chaikali Nikoletta
female
1986
GRE
AEGEAN RUNNING TEAM
4
TZIMAGIORGIS PANAGIOTIS
male
1985
GRE
Avra Running Team
4
KAZLARI EVAGGELIA
female
1973
GRE
ATHENSTRAINERS
4
DOGKAS GRIGORIS
male
1981
GRE
ATHENSTRAINERS
4
LOS MATHEOS
male
1953
GRE
ATHENSTRAINERS
4
VELEGA VIKTORIA
female
1971
GRE
ATHENSTRAINERS
4
NOULIS VLASSIS
male
2009
GRE
ATHENSTRAINERS
4
ZERVA IOANNA
female
1988
GRE
AEGEAN RUNNING TEAM
4
Souri Natalia
female
1976
GRE
AEGEAN RUNNING TEAM
4
TSIAKANIKAS IOANNIS
male
2010
GRE
AEGEAN RUNNING TEAM
4
Tsiakanikas Giorgos
male
1974
GRE
AEGEAN RUNNING TEAM
4
MOSKOFOGLOU EFTHYMIOS
male
1980
GRE
AEGEAN RUNNING TEAM
4
MENEDIATI PANAGIOTA
female
1991
GRE
Marsh Running Team Greece
4
MANTAS KONSTANTINOS
male
1966
GRE
ΕΡΤ
4
SIACHRAS IOANNIS
male
1979
GRE
ΕΡΤ
4
ORFANOUDAKIS KONSTANTINOS
male
1968
GRE
4
Douzi Athina
female
1978
GRE
AEGEAN RUNNING TEAM
|