Bib
Block
Name
Gender
Birth
Nationality
Club
2
MANDREKAS KONSTANTINOS
male
1991
GRE
adidas Runners Athens
2
KOURKOUMELIS CHRISTODOULOS
male
1991
GRE
SAB RUNNING TEAM
2
Bekos Alex
male
1980
GRE
2
SOTIRIOU MELETIOS
male
1987
GRE
2
PAPADOPOULOS DIMITRIOS
male
1986
GRE
STEELMET
2
EGYPTIADIS IOANNIS
male
1975
GRE
ΣΑΦΑΝΣ
2
THANOS GEORGIOS
male
1968
GRE
2
DEPIAN ZACHARY
male
1966
GRE
DEUTSCHE SCHULE ATHEN-RUNNING TEAM
2
Charalampidis Damianos
male
1964
GRE
Polias Runners
2
TSOUMELEKAS GIORGOS
male
1982
GRE
ΖΕΠΟΣ & ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
2
Kantharidis Iordanis
male
1993
GRE
Παλλήνιοι Δρομείς
2
DELIS GEORGE
male
1968
GRE
Παλλήνιοι Δρομείς
2
KOURI VASILIKI
female
1978
GRE
ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
2
Efthymiou Panagiotis
male
1974
GRE
Snails Team
2
Gulala Ari
male
2004
GRE
Τα παιδιά από την πατρα
2
KAPERONIS IOANNIS
male
1978
GRE
2
SOULIOTIS Andreas
male
1977
GRE
2
LAPEVSKA DIJANA
female
1994
MKD
2
ROUSOPOULOS ORESTIS
male
1994
GRE
2
CHATZIDIMITRIOU PANAGIOTIS
male
1975
GRE
AEGEAN RUNNING TEAM
2
Andrianos Leonidas
male
1991
GRE
Dialectica Team
2
FOTOPOULOS DIMITRIS
male
1975
GRE
BiC Blade
2
Alexandris George
male
1974
GRE
2
GIANTSIS KONSTANTINOS
male
1978
GRE
VICTUS RUNNING TEAM
2
DAMALAS XENOFON
male
1975
GRE
Winners Running Team
2
MAKRIS DIMITRIS
male
1991
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ
2
VASALOS NOMIKOS DIMITRIS
male
1983
GRE
2
KYRIAKAKOS GEORGIOS
male
1990
GRE
2
SOURIS GEORGIOS
male
1980
GRE
2
Skouras Kiousis Christos
male
1997
GRE
2
ARABIAN GARBIS
male
1967
CAN
2
Rodopoulos Panagiotis
male
1984
GRE
2
Sezenia Afroditi
female
1978
GRE
2
BOGDANOS ANTONIOS
male
1973
GRE
STOIXIMAN WHEELS OF CHANGE
2
GEORGIOPOULOS DIMITRIOS
male
1968
GRE
2
Gkionis Nikolaos
male
1982
GRE
2
Tavlaridou Varvara
female
1971
GRE
2
DIMITRIOU IOANNIS
male
1972
GRE
HALCOR
2
MILLA YIOTA-PANAGIOYLA
female
1969
GRE
IATRIKO RUNNING TEAM
2
DROUGAS GEORGIOS
male
1976
GRE
Ομάδα Δρομέων ΣΤΑΣΥ
2
PAGKALAKIS NIKOLAOS
male
1967
GRE
ΣΑΦΑΝΣ
2
PIKROS MICHAIL
male
1979
GRE
2
Grigoriadou Chara
female
1996
GRE
adidas Runners Athens
2
THEODOROU DIMITRIOS
male
1976
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
2
BANTAVANOS NIKOLAOS
male
1966
GRE
ΥMITTOS RUNNERS
2
KATSIGIANNI ANGELIKI
female
1981
GRE
SAB RUNNING TEAM
2
ELEFTHERIOU GEORGIOS
male
1990
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
2
ANAGNOSTOU PANAGIOTIS
male
1979
GRE
DIAPLASIS GYM
2
STAVRINOS PANAGIOTIS
male
1978
GRE
STOIXIMAN WHEELS OF CHANGE
4
SIORIS ALEXIOS
male
1967
GRE
ΔΑΑ
2
KOLETTIS EMMANUEL
male
1952
GRE
Παλλήνιοι Δρομείς
2
IOANNIDIS SPYRIDON
male
1986
GRE
Inspire Fitness Lab
2
EFTHYMIOU - MOYZOYRAS ERMIS
male
2004
GRE
ΤΑ ΠΑΙΔΙΑ ΑΠΟ ΤΗΝ ΠΑΤΡΑ
2
TSIGKOS PANDELIS
male
1974
GRE
2
ZARIKOS KOSTAS
male
1961
GRE
2
TSELONIS NIKOLAOS
male
1992
GRE
2
GKOTSIS ANTONIOS
male
1982
GRE
SAB RUNNING TEAM
2
PAPANICOLAOU ELIAS
male
1961
GRE
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
2
CHALKIADAKIS ALEXANDROS
male
1974
GRE
2
KOSSYVAS VASILEIOS
male
1980
GRE
2
DOUSKAS IOANNHS
male
1980
GRE
2
SARANTOS VANGELIS
male
1974
GRE
DORIAN LPG RUNNING TEAM
2
THOMAS VASILEIOS
male
1996
GRE
ERGO Running Team
2
GIOKAS SOTIRIS
male
1972
GRE
SAB RUNNING TEAM
2
MITSAKI AMALIA
female
1973
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
2
CHONDROULIS DIMITRIOS
male
1984
GRE
S Runners
2
PANETHYMITAKI DENISE
female
1983
GRE
2
CHARTIOS CHRISTOS
male
1994
GRE
2
Kalpakidis Giannis
male
1994
GRE
2
DOUMAS VASILIS
male
1993
GRE
OGILVY GREECE
2
THEODORAKOS ALEXANDROS
male
1984
GRE
sciencetraining.gr
2
BISDAS PANAGIOTIS
male
1969
GRE
ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ
2
Mazonakis Dimitris
male
1981
GRE
2
PANAGIOTOU MARIOS
male
1980
GRE
2
APOSTOLIS SOTIRIS
male
1988
GRE
2
BASTAS ANASTASIOS
male
1974
GRE
Winners Running Team
2
DIAMANTIS GEORGIOS
male
1989
GRE
ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
2
FRAGKOULOPOULOS MARKOS
male
1970
GRE
2
PAPAGRIGORIOU EVANGELOS
male
1979
GRE
2
TAMPITSIKAS ILIAS
male
1976
GRE
2
VAKARTSI JULIE
female
1980
GRE
MARATHON CLUB
2
SILEOS IOANNIS
male
1986
GRE
PSYTTALIANS
2
VASILEIOU CHRISTOS
male
1969
GRE
ΕΕΠΑΑ
2
NELOS NIKOLAOS
male
1985
GRE
2
SIAFARIKAS MICHAIL
male
1970
GRE
2
KOLIOPOULOS PAVLOS
male
1961
GRE
STOIXIMAN WHEELS OF CHANGE
2
VELISSARATOU ADAMANTIA
female
1980
GRE
Γ.Σ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ
2
Beys Michael
male
1978
CYP
Δρο.Με.Α
2
ARMAOU ELENI
female
1979
GRE
adidas Runners Athens
2
Efthymiou Themis
male
1982
GRE
adidas Runners Athens
2
VASILOPOULOS NIKOLAOS
male
1968
GRE
DEUTSCHE SCHULE ATHEN-RUNNING TEAM
2
BERHANG JULIAN
male
1979
GER
DEUTSCHE SCHULE ATHEN-RUNNING TEAM
2
GEORGIOS GALIZIS
male
1992
GRE
ELPEN
2
STEFOS ATHANASIOS
male
1970
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
2
CHATOUPIS SOTIRIOS
male
1968
GRE
IASO Running Team
2
Theodorou Giannis
male
1995
GRE
Polias Runners
2
THEODOROU ANDREAS- ROLANDOS
male
1981
GRE
STOIXIMAN WHEELS OF CHANGE
2
VLACHOULIS DIMITRIOS
male
1976
GRE
Winners Running Team
2
ARKADAS ATHANASIOS
male
1974
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
2
NIKA DIMITRA
female
1986
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
|