Bib
Block
Name
Gender
Birth
Nationality
Club
2
ANAGNOSTOU ANASTASIOS
male
1962
GRE
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
2
ADAMOS NIKOLAOS
male
1977
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ
2
PAPAVASILIOU THOMAS
male
1960
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ
2
ZISIMATOS SOTIRIS
male
1961
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ
2
GEORGAKAKOS IOANNIS
male
1963
GRE
Ομάδα Δρομέων ΣΤΑΣΥ
2
TYROPANIS CHRISTOFOROS
male
1972
GRE
Ομάδα Δρομέων ΣΤΑΣΥ
2
DEDES CHRISTOS
male
1975
GRE
Παλλήνιοι Δρομείς
2
KAKALIS EYAGELOS
male
1974
GRE
ΠΟΣΠ RUNNING TEAM
2
PSOMAS STELIOS
male
1982
GRE
Kenya Peristeriou
2
SAOUNATSOS CHARIDIMOS
male
1974
GRE
2
WENSKY ARMIN
male
1962
GER
2
TSIMPIDAS DIMITRIOS
male
1981
GRE
2
Anastasakis Antonios
male
1985
GRE
2
PARASCHOS GEORGIOS
male
1994
GRE
2
Trojan Gordon
male
1972
GBR
adidas Runners Athens
2
ZAFEIRATOU ANGELIKI
female
1992
GRE
2
STAMATIOU NIKOLAOS
male
1995
GRE
2
Galanis Christopher
male
1964
GRE
2
Diamantis Vangelis
male
1980
GRE
2
ANGELAKIS DIMITRIOS
male
1970
GRE
NEUROCOM
2
PAPADOPOULOU RENA
female
1966
GRE
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΝΕΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ
2
BAL SERPIL
female
1978
TUR
RUNDAMENTAL
2
KEKKOU EVANGELIA
female
1978
GRE
ΑΕΡΙΚΑ
2
Vaklatzis Dimitris
male
1993
GRE
PWC-MDA RUNNERS
2
PAPAGEORGIOU DIMITRIOS
male
1961
GRE
Rundome runners powered by adidas
2
HELIOU ELENI
female
1975
GRE
ΣΑΦΑΝΣ
2
Troupis Ioannis
male
1973
GRE
2
PERDIKARI KATERINA
female
1972
GRE
2
Kotzamani Marina Triantafyllia
female
1994
GRE
2
MENESIDOU SOFIA ANNA
female
1986
GRE
2
KOUKLOUMPERIS NIKOLAOS
male
1992
GRE
Δ.Σ.Α
2
GEORGARAKOS PANAGIOTIS
male
1979
GRE
2
Fotopoulou Maria
female
1990
GRE
2
SKYRLAS GIANNIS
male
1989
GRE
2
RIGOPOULOS PANAGIOTIS
male
1992
GRE
2
TERZAKI ROZALIA
female
1989
GRE
Intrum in Action
2
PRODROMIDOU ANNA
female
1976
GRE
SAB RUNNING TEAM
2
SFOUNIS DIMITRIOS
male
1982
GRE
THINK SILICON
2
PASTELAS DANIEL
male
1969
GRE
ΜΟΝΟΣ ΜΟΥ ΤΡΕΧΩ
2
HOJNIK-KATSOULI ANUSA
female
1980
SLO
2
PSYCHOGYIOS PANAGIOTIS
male
1990
GRE
2
TSAVOU VICTORIA
female
1975
GRE
adidas Runners Athens
2
SAISANAS ATHANASIOS
male
1982
GRE
Winners Running Team
2
PRASINOS MARIOS
male
1987
GRE
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
2
MAVROMATIS SIMEON
male
2003
GRE
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΝΕΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ
2
ANGELOPOULOU ELENI
female
1982
GRE
PROTYPO RAFINA FITNESS CLUB
2
Angelidaki Danai Dimitra
female
1995
GRE
TriathlonSteckelCologne e.V.
2
Kilimiris Andreas
male
1967
GRE
2
DAKOUTROS EVANGELOS
male
1958
GRE
2
ZORMPAS SOKRATIS
male
1972
GRE
2
Mitrousias Apostolos
male
1982
GRE
2
VLAHOS VASILIS
male
1976
GRE
2
VASILOPOULOS ANASTASIOS
male
1958
GRE
GALATSI RUNNERS
2
KIAMOS GEORGIOS
male
1981
GRE
STOIXIMAN WHEELS OF CHANGE
2
TZANOPOULOS ANTONIS
male
1990
GRE
FIT4FUN
2
NOMIKOU EVANGELIA
female
1971
GRE
2
CHRISTANTONIS DEMETRIOS
male
1971
GRE
2
Schoinochoritis Ilias
male
1995
GRE
2
Makris Petros
male
1977
GRE
AEGEAN RUNNING TEAM
2
SKLIRIS ANASTASIOS
male
1986
GRE
ALPHA BANK
2
KOSMATOU KONSTANTINA-PANAGIOTA
female
1997
GRE
SOL CROWE
2
VLASSIS ILIAS
male
1963
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ
2
Poulios Christoforos
male
1969
GRE
Παλλήνιοι Δρομείς
2
GRIVAS STAMATIOS
male
1963
GRE
ΣΑΦΑΝΣ
2
TSOLIS APOSTOLOS
male
1979
GRE
2
Athanasopoulos Giorgos
male
1977
GRE
2
VIOLETA BOROVA
female
1986
GRE
ELPEN
2
PAXINOS GABRIEL
male
1962
GRE
ERGO Running Team
2
Patsioura Aglaia
female
1979
GRE
Intrum in Action
2
LOUKOS GEORGIOS
male
1972
GRE
Winners Running Team
2
PAPADAKIS ANGELOS
male
1982
GRE
DROMEIS EVIAS
2
TRAPALIS NIKOLAOS
male
1994
GRE
ΜΠΑΝΑΝΑ ΜΕΛΙ ΤΑΧΙΝΙ
2
FARMAKIS CHRISTOS
male
1954
GRE
ΣΑΦΑΝΣ
2
koronias Andreas
male
1983
GRE
2
Pippa Nefeli
female
1990
GRE
2
Solomos Konstantinos
male
1981
GRE
AEGEAN RUNNING TEAM
2
KOTSIS GEORGIOS
male
1981
GRE
NETCOMPANY-INTRASOFT
2
TZAMOURANIS NIKOLAOS
male
1981
GRE
Winners Running Team
2
SCHOINOCHORITIS GIWRGOS
male
1993
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
2
DOULOS PANAGIOTIS
male
1976
GRE
ΣΑΦΑΝΣ
2
KIOUTOUKTSIS DIMITRIS
male
1978
GRE
myathlete
2
Mistriotis Dimitris
male
1978
GRE
2
kyranas ioannis
male
1984
GRE
AEGEAN RUNNING TEAM
2
VOURLOUMIS NIKOLAOS
male
1981
GRE
AEGEAN RUNNING TEAM
2
ALEXANDRI PARASKEVI
female
1994
GRE
ERGO Running Team
2
STOFOROS GEORGE
male
1984
GRE
INTERSPORT
2
Papoulis Michael
male
1977
GRE
Polias Runners
2
CHALATSI ALEXANDRA
female
1993
GRE
STOIXIMAN WHEELS OF CHANGE
2
DRAKAKIS EVANGELLOS
male
1983
GRE
UNITED RUNNERS OF FALIROFORNIA
2
STAVRIANOS STAVROS
male
1966
GRE
Δρομείς Μεγάρων Ο Όρσιππος
2
KARAPETSAS LEFTERIS
male
1966
GRE
2
polyzos panagiotis
male
1964
GRE
2
PTOCHOS ANASTASIOS
male
1970
GRE
2
Antoniou Ilias
male
2000
CYP
2
TSALIKIS VASSILIS
male
1982
GRE
2
Manic Aleksandar
male
1958
SRB
2
NTOTSIKAS THODORIS
male
1983
GRE
ERGO Running Team
2
CHATZIS ADAMANTIOS
male
1959
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ
4
KYRIAKOPOULOS MIHALIS
male
1979
GRE
ΔΑΑ
2
PAPADOULIS VASILEIOS
male
1971
GRE
|