Φύλλο/Gender:

Στοιχείο Αναζήτησης/Data filter:
 
Bib
Block
Name
Gender
Birth
Nationality
Club

 

1
KALAITZAKIS NIKOS
male
1979
GRE
Σ.Δ.Υ.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ

 

1
DOULOS DIMITRIOS
male
1974
GRE
Piraeus Bank Winners Running Team

 

1
PETROULIAS GEORGE
male
1964
GRE
Piraeus Bank Winners Running Team

 

1
DAFNIS GEORGIOS
male
1989
GRE
GARMIN GREECE

 

1
AGGELIS DIMITRIOS
male
1997
GRE

 

1
PAPAGIANNIS THEODOROS
male
1992
GRE

 

1
WRIGHT ALICE
female
1992
GBR

 

1
SANIDA ANASTASIA
female
1992
GRE

 

1
SAKOLIS GEORGIOS
male
1992
GRE

 

1
Kalomiris Michael
male
1992
GRE

 

1
KATINIOTIS GEORGE
male
1992
GRE

 

1
LOVERDOS ANDREAS
male
1992
GRE

 

1
HAUGAARD ANDREAS
male
1992
DEN

 

1
KONTOS STATHIS
male
1992
GRE
FREE RUNNERS

 

1
PAPACHARALAMPOUS HARIS
male
1992
GRE
WWF-Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ

 

1
BAKOYANNIS KOSTAS
male
1992
GRE

 

2
Sioutis Stergios
male
1961
GRE
Αθλητικό Σωματείο Τυφλών Όμηρος

 

2
PSARAS IOANNIS
male
1977
GRE

 

2
Tzavaras Vaggelis
male
1978
GRE

 

2
CHIONIDIS IOAKIM
male
1979
GRE

 

2
THEODOROPOULOS NIKOS
male
1987
GRE

 

2
DOUMANI ELENA
female
1980
GRE

 

2
TSIGKOS PANDELIS
male
1974
GRE
ATLAS GYM

 

2
PARAVANTIS SOKRATIS
male
1968
GRE

 

2
Simakov Stanislav
male
1989
RUS

 

2
karamanis paris
male
1982
GRE
butchershop karamanis

 

2
GEORGAKOPOULOS AGGELOS
male
1978
GRE

 

2
FERGADIOTIS DIMITRIOS
male
1978
GRE

 

2
DIMITRAKOPOULOS CHRYSOVALANTIS
male
1976
GRE
ΣΔΥΑ

 

2
RINAKOS VAIOS
male
1979
GRE

 

2
Kataras Dimitris
male
1965
GRE

 

2
PAPAIOANNOU MICHAIL
male
1977
GRE

 

2
MILLAS VASSILIS
male
1979
GRE
AllTerrainRunners

 

2
DIKTAKIS NIKOS
male
1978
GRE
Vo2 Minimum

 

2
MARAGOS NIKOS
male
1966
GRE

 

2
FANOURGAKIS VAGELIS
male
1976
GRE
ΔΙΚΗΓΟΡΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ

 

2
BETEINI EIRINI
female
1977
GRE

 

2
La Gro Hans
male
1990
NED

 

2
SOULELES  THODORIS
male
1982
GRE
ΓΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΣΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ

 

2
Klaoudatos Konstantinos
male
1965
GRE
Sunvalue

 

2
LAGOUDIANAKIS EFTHIMIS
male
1972
GRE

 

2
Whetzel Michelle
female
1972
USA

 

2
Prasinos Loukas
male
1978
GRE

 

2
KOTSOGIANNIS CHRISTOS
male
1966
GRE

 

2
Mouzaki Stavroula
female
1975
GRE

 

2
GIALIDAKIS GIORGOS
male
1982
GRE

 

2
Alexis Theodoros
male
1975
GRE

 

2
Linde Simon
male
1972
DEN
Mariager Højskole

 

2
CHONDRONASIOU ELENI
female
1988
GRE
VASKOSTEAM

 

2
KANELLOS VASILIS
male
1971
GRE

 

2
STAVROPOULOS VANGELIS
male
1975
GRE
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ RUNNING TEAM

 

2
KOMPOGIANNIS VASILIS
male
1987
GRE

 

2
KORONAIOS CHRISTOFOROS
male
1985
GRE

 

2
PAIKOS NIKOLAOS
male
1980
GRE

 

2
TSOUROUKOGLOU IORDANIS
male
1961
GRE

 

2
Pikros Michail
male
1979
GRE

 

2
STAMPOLOGLOU SAVVAS
male
1971
GRE
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ

 

2
ARGYROPOULOS IOANNIS
male
1973
GRE

 

2
STROUMPIS PANTELIS
male
1967
GRE
chiosrunning

 

2
FEDYSHYN LILIYA
female
1979
GRE
chiosrunning

 

2
VASILOPOULOS DIMITRIS
male
1988
GRE
WHITE BOX CROSSFIT

 

2
BENAKIS  NIKOS
male
1972
GRE

 

2
SAMOURI SOFIA
female
1977
GRE

 

2
KATSAROS ATHANASIOS
male
1989
GRE

 

2
MARINOS KONSTANTINOS
male
1981
GRE

 

2
DRELIOZIS GEORGIOS
male
1970
GRE

 

2
DRAKOS  NIKOS
male
1981
GRE
Drakos run

 

2
Siourthas Kostas
male
1973
AUS

 

2
Sakkas Hlias
male
1980
GRE
Biopolis

 

2
RODITIS ARISTIDIS
male
1971
GRE

 

2
Gonzalez Rosanna
female
1978
GBR

 

2
Kanellakis Nikolaos
male
1990
GBR
University College, University of Oxford

 

2
Glossiotis Georgios
male
1972
GRE
Adidas Runners Athens

 

2
BASLIS KONSTANTINOS
male
1978
GRE
Adidas Runners Athens

 

2
BLITHIKIOTIS PANAGIOTIS
male
1983
GRE

 

2
PSICHOMANIS NEKTARIOS
male
1988
GRE
COSMOTE RUNNING TEAM

 

2
GKIONAKIS EVANGELOS - NEKTARIOS
male
1982
GRE

 

2
MARANTZAS DIMITRIS
male
1973
GRE

 

2
APOSTOLOU NIKOS
male
1993
GRE

 

2
Markou Charalampos
male
1985
GRE

 

2
LIOUMIS CHRISTOS
male
1973
GRE
S Runners

 

2
Kagiaras Athanasios
male
1983
GRE

 

2
TSOUREKIS PANAGIOTIS
male
1981
GRE

 

2
ATHANASIOU ALEXANDROS
male
1979
GRE

 

2
LAVDAKIS KONSTANTINOS
male
1983
GRE

 

2
ILIAKIS VANGELIS
male
1982
GRE

 

2
LAPPAS NIKOS
male
1977
GRE

 

2
KARANTZIS ANTONIOS
male
1972
GRE

 

2
TOURLAKIS DIMITRIS
male
1975
GRE
Eternal Runners

 

2
ANDREADIS GEORGE
male
1965
GRE

 

2
FILIPPAKIS GEORGIOS
male
1986
GRE
SLEED RUNNING TEAM

 

2
LYKOURESI MINA
female
1967
GRE
ANDAIOS

 

2
ZEVGARAS LAMPROS
male
1972
GRE

 

2
KOUSTENIS DIMITRIOS
male
1966
GRE

 

2
PRAKATES GEORGIOS
male
1968
GRE

 

2
AVRAMIDIS THEODOROS
male
1978
GRE
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ

 

2
Plokas Nikolaos
male
1979
GRE
Peak Performance

 

2
SAPNAS KIMON
male
1973
GRE

 

2
Giannigiotis Ioannis
male
1986
GRE

 

2
DE RAAY THEO
male
1949
NED