Φύλλο/Gender:

Στοιχείο Αναζήτησης/Data filter:
 
Bib
Block
Name
Gender
Birth
Nationality
Club

 

2
NTOMALIS KOSTAS
male
1965
GRE
KOUTSA KOUTSA

 

2
KECHRIS STAVROS
male
1967
GRE

 

2
Antoniou Alkis
male
1973
GRE

 

2
Gourounas  Evaggelos
male
1988
GRE
LIFE4FIT

 

2
LAKAKI NATALIA
female
1981
GRE

 

2
KARAPETAKOS GEORGIOS
male
1975
GRE
GERAKAS LAZY RUNNERS

 

2
Vlachos Achilleas
male
1978
GRE

 

2
Akli MESROUA
male
1988
FRA
Aklius

 

2
KOUMPAS  Giannis
male
1972
GRE

 

2
BINA STEFAN
male
1985
HUN

 

2
Liakopoulos Christos
male
1985
GRE

 

2
GEROULANOS CHARALAMPOS
male
1979
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ

 

2
KLISARI MATA
female
1970
GRE

 

2
Fabian Judit
female
1984
HUN

 

2
Alexopoulos  Aristotelis
male
1975
GRE
Δρομείς Πεδίον Άρεως

 

2
Kontostergios Valadis
male
1990
GRE

 

2
Tsioupinakis Evangelos
male
1976
GRE

 

2
POLYZOS  ATHANASIOS
male
1957
GRE

 

2
romano ilario
male
1989
ITA

 

2
PREVENIOS VASILEIOS
male
1959
GRE
ΣΕΒΑΣ ΝΑΞΟΥ

 

2
GKOGKOU ATHINA
female
1977
GRE

 

2
fassaris georgios
male
1961
GRE
Φιγαλεία

 

2
LAUBERGA LINDA
female
1981
LAT

 

2
Polydorou Vagelis
male
1976
GRE

 

2
Vosinakis Spyros
male
1976
GRE
Α.Π.Σ. Δρομεις Συρου

 

2
SEIMENIS PETROS
male
1977
GRE
ΓΙΑΤΡΟΙ ΧΩΡΙΣ ΣΥΝΟΡΑ

 

2
KORONAKIS NIKOLAOS
male
1970
GRE
RCF

 

2
Ailianos Yannis
male
1972
GRE

 

2
Abatzi Elisa et
female
1981
GRE

 

2
ADRAKTAS PANAGIOTIS
male
1965
GRE

 

2
GAGKOS STAMATIS
male
1973
GRE

 

2
LENTZOS NIKOS
male
1977
GRE

 

2
FELEKIS IOANNIS
male
1965
GRE
ADIDAS RUNNERS ATHENS

 

2
GEORGANOS  ILIAS
male
1997
GRE

 

2
ANTONIADIS APOSTOLOS
male
1998
GRE

 

2
KOUTSODHMOS GEORGIOS
male
1981
GRE
2a MAL Runners

 

2
LIOFAGOS DAMANOS
male
1957
GRE
ΣΔΥΑ

 

2
KATSANIS GIORGOS
male
1983
GRE

 

2
TSOUKNAKI DESPOINA
female
1974
GRE
ΟΙΟΝ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ

 

2
KOUMPAROPOULOS  ANASTASIOS
male
1962
GRE
Marathon team by Maria polyzou

 

2
CHATZIKOSTAS  THEODORE
male
1999
GRE

 

2
FALTAITS ALEXANDRA
female
1977
GRE

 

2
ARAPOSTATHIS MARIOS
male
1972
GRE
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ

 

2
TSAGKOURIDIS  GEORGIOS
male
1983
GRE
Ο ΠΟΝΤΙΟΣ

 

2
PAJARILLO FLOROMAR
male
1980
GRE

 

2
Ilemosoglou Dimitrios
male
1987
GRE

 

2
PENTZIAS SOTIRIS
male
1971
GRE

 

2
TZEMOS GEORGIOS
male
1973
GRE
ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΥ ΤΡΕΧΑΝΤΗΡΙΑ

 

2
KONTOS GIORGOS
male
1995
GRE

 

2
Ioannides  Marios
male
1983
CYP

 

2
Graichen Anke
female
1976
GER

 

2
MARSELLOS IOANNIS
male
1985
GRE

 

2
mpamplekhs ilias
male
1986
GRE

 

2
STRATOS GEORGE
male
1969
CYP
adidas Runners Athens

 

2
Pougkakioti Vasiliki
female
1990
GRE
adidas Runners Athens

 

2
Avgeropoulos Chrysostomos
male
1984
GRE
adidas Runners Athens

 

2
CABUGA AMANCIO JR.
male
1972
PHI
adidas Runners Athens

 

2
RIGAS ANGELIS
male
1980
GRE
adidas Runners Athens

 

2
PEGIOU ANASTASIOS
male
1983
GRE
adidas Runners Athens

 

2
MISZTAL MARTYNA
female
1958
POL
adidas Runners Athens

 

2
BAVELAS IOANNIS
male
1980
GRE
adidas Runners Athens

 

2
Munteanu George
male
1983
ROU
adidas Runners Athens

 

2
VALTINOS THEMISTOKLIS
male
1988
GRE
adidas Runners Athens

 

2
Liolios Odysseas
male
1983
GRE
adidas Runners Athens

 

2
XANTHOPOULOS STAVROS
male
1969
GRE
adidas Runners Athens

 

2
LEFTHERIS IOANNIS
male
1965
GRE
adidas Runners Athens

 

2
ANAGNOSTOPOULOS VASILIS
male
1984
GRE
adidas Runners Athens

 

2
Aravoglou Periklis
male
1991
GRE
adidas Runners Athens

 

2
GEORGIOU PETROS
male
1970
GRE
Avra Running Team

 

2
MORAITIS ZAFIRIS
male
1974
GRE
DIAPLASIS GYM,

 

2
TSAKLANOS CHRISTOS
male
1978
GRE
DIAPLASIS GYM

 

2
ANAGNOSTOU PANAGIOTIS
male
1979
GRE
DIAPLASIS GYM

 

2
Megalos Charalampos
male
1981
GRE
ELVAL COLOUR

 

2
DIAMANTIS DHMHTRIOS
male
1982
GRE
ERGO

 

2
GIARINAKIS IOANNIS
male
1987
GRE
FLYING GEESE RUNNING TEAM

 

2
TZIOTIS  NIKOLAOS
male
1985
GRE
FLYING GEESE RUNNING TEAM

 

2
SIOKIS THEMISTOKLIS
male
1957
GRE
FLYING GEESE RUNNING TEAM

 

2
VAGIAS VASILEIOS
male
1990
GRE
Generali Hellas & Generali Hellas I

 

2
KAFOROS DIMITRIS
male
1981
GRE
HALCOR - Mits

 

2
LAMPOUSIS GEORGIOS
male
1989
GRE
HALCOR

 

2
BAKOLAS THEODOROS
male
1973
GRE
HALCOR

 

2
KONSTANTINIDIS CHRISTOS
male
1960
GRE
Deutsche Schule Athen Running Team

 

2
PANAGIOTOU VASSILIS
male
1972
GRE
Deutsche Schule Athen Running Team

 

2
GIOULIS CHARALAMPOS
male
1974
GRE
NOVO NORDISK HELLAS

 

2
CHRISTODOULOU ALEXANDROS
male
1978
GRE
ΟΙΚΟΓΕΝΕΙΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ

 

2
MARGETIS PANAGIOTIS
male
1974
GRE
PEAND

 

2
PAPANIKOLAS LAMPROS
male
1977
GRE
PEAND

 

2
SKIADAS SPYROS
male
1975
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM

 

2
GLYKOS TAXIARCHIS
male
1992
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM

 

2
Panagiotou Thanasis
male
1982
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM

 

2
Kiriakos Dimitris
male
1978
GRE
TILIT

 

2
Kovaios Ilias
male
1979
GRE
OPTIMUM RUNNING TEAM

 

2
PADELEIMON PANAGIOTIS
male
1981
GRE
PANELLHNIOS G,S

 

2
TERZOGLOU NKOLAOS
male
1975
GRE
PANELLHNIOS G,S

 

2
KATSIMPRIS CHARALAMPOS
male
1978
GRE
PFIZER HELLAS

 

2
PATSIALOS SPYROS
male
1979
GRE
WWF

 

2
MITRAKOS ATHANASIOS
male
1987
GRE
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΣΤΥΝΟΜΙΚΩΝ ΕΛΛΑΔΟΣ

 

2
KOUTSOGIANNOS NOTIS
male
1993
GRE
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΣΤΥΝΟΜΙΚΩΝ ΕΛΛΑΔΟΣ

 

2
KOSTOPOULOS YIANNIS
male
1974
GRE
ΜΗ ΚΕΡΔΟΣΚΟΠΙΚΟ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΔΕΣΜΟΣ

 

2
KONTOGIANNIS ATHANASIOS
male
1962
GRE
REA Runners Team