Φύλλο/Gender:

Στοιχείο Αναζήτησης/Data filter:
 
Bib
Block
Name
Gender
Birth
Nationality
Club

 

2
Nachamoulis Salvador
male
1975
GRE

 

2
ERJO IOANNIS
male
1969
GRE

 

2
TZAFEROS PANAGIOTIS
male
1971
GRE

 

2
Glyka Eleanna
female
1976
GRE
My athlete

 

2
Parinou Nektaria
female
1971
GRE
Γ.Σ. Βιτσέντζος Κορνάρος

 

2
Constantinides Stefanos
male
1992
CYP

 

2
MATZIARIS THEODOROS
male
1966
GRE

 

2
Gkoutselas George
male
1990
GRE

 

2
KAPNISTI MYRTO
female
2002
GRE

 

2
KAPNISTIS CHARALMPOS
male
1970
GRE

 

2
MAKROZACHOPOULOS GEORGIOS
male
1967
GRE

 

2
MICHAS NIKOLAOS
male
1991
GRE

 

2
DRAKONTAEIDIS CHARIS
male
1964
GRE

 

2
KAKALIAS PANAYIOTIS
male
1966
GRE

 

2
LOUKAS GEORGIOS
male
1970
GRE

 

2
BOURKOULAS NIKITAS
male
1978
GRE
Marathon team Greece by Maria Polyzou

 

2
MAZARAKIS PETROS
male
1965
GRE

 

2
KATSOULA MARIA
female
1977
GRE
TOP GYM

 

2
PAPACONSTANTINOU DIONYSIS
male
1961
GRE
TOP GYM

 

2
STAMATOPOULOS SOTIRIOS
male
1971
GRE

 

2
BALTSAS ALEXANDROS
male
1967
GRE

 

8
MARINOU DESPINA
female
1971
GRE
POLIAS RUNNERS

 

2
Tsaklas Apostolos
male
1981
GRE

 

2
TRIGΚAS VASSILIOS
male
1971
GRE
RUNZONE

 

2
KARAMICHALIS MANOS
male
1967
GRE
RUNZONE

 

2
SKENTOS FOTIS
male
1988
GRE
RUNZONE

 

2
CHRISTOU STAVROS
male
1983
GRE
RUNZONE

 

2
KALAMITSIS GEORGE
male
1979
GRE
RUNZONE

 

2
MAVROMATIS GIORGOS
male
1966
GRE
RUNNING CLUB STAY FIT

 

2
MPELIGIANNIS ANASTASIOS
male
1970
GRE
RUNNING CLUB STAY FIT

 

2
STEFANOPOULOS GEORGIOS
male
1961
GRE

 

2
Saklas Georgios
male
1970
GRE
Rigging matters

 

2
TSAKIRI  ANASTASIA
female
1992
GRE
PFRT

 

2
BRAKOUMATSOS TAXIARXIS
male
1972
GRE
PFRT

 

2
FRAGOULOPOULOS STRATOS
male
1969
GRE
PFRT

 

2
BATRIS  GEORGIOS
male
1979
GRE
PFRT

 

8
ARCHONTIDES ANDREAS
male
1969
CYP
ΑΠΟΕΛ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ

 

2
GLOSSIOTIS APOSTOLOS
male
1971
GRE
RUNNING CLUB STAY FIT

 

2
KAFENTZIS VASILEIOS
male
1972
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ

 

2
MAVRIKOS MICHALIS
male
1968
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ

 

2
GIAKOUMIS ANASTASIOS
male
1977
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ

 

2
KITSARAS PETROS
male
1975
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ

 

2
THOMAIDIS NIKOS
male
1981
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ

 

2
APOSTOLOU SPYROS
male
1968
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ

 

2
KIOSSES STERGIOS
male
1975
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ

 

2
MITSAKIS SERAFIM
male
1965
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ

 

2
PANAGOPOULOU VASILIKI
female
1967
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ

 

2
FILOPOULOS SOLON
male
1963
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ

 

2
TSOUTSIA OURANIA
female
1963
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ

 

2
FILOPOULOU IRIS
female
1993
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ

 

2
RAZELOS DIMITRIOS
male
1971
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ

 

2
Venetsianos Spyridon
male
1974
GRE
The Runners Project

 

2
Jianu Daniel
male
1976
ROU

 

2
PATSIATZIS ELEFHTERIOS
male
1971
GRE
ΓΣ ΓΛΥΦΆΔΑ

 

2
Chorafas Solon
male
1974
GRE
AEGEAN RUNNING TEAM

 

2
Constantinidis Petros
male
1977
GRE
AEGEAN RUNNING TEAM

 

2
Damianidis Ilias
male
1973
GRE
AEGEAN RUNNING TEAM

 

2
Koutelas Spyridon
male
1977
GRE
AEGEAN RUNNING TEAM

 

2
Efthymiou Christos
male
1979
GRE
AEGEAN RUNNING TEAM

 

2
LEROUNI KATERINA
female
1963
GRE
AEGEAN RUNNING TEAM

 

2
HATZIDAKIS KOSTAS
male
1975
GRE
AEGEAN RUNNING TEAM

 

2
GEORGOPOULOS VASILEIOS
male
1991
GRE
AEGEAN RUNNING TEAM

 

2
MPARIAMOGLOU HARALAMPOS
male
1968
GRE
Grant Thornton

 

2
ZARTILAS VASILEIOS
male
1998
CYP
MOBY RUN

 

2
BASTAS ANASTASIOS
male
1974
GRE
Piraeus Bank Winners Running Team

 

2
FLEVARIS EFSTATHIOS
male
1977
GRE
Piraeus Bank Winners Running Team

 

2
BEGOS KOSTAS
male
1974
GRE
Piraeus Bank Winners Running Team

 

2
KOULOUDIS PANTELIS
male
1971
GRE
Piraeus Bank Winners Running Team

 

2
VLACHOULIS DIMITRIOS
male
1976
GRE
Piraeus Bank Winners Running Team

 

2
MASTORAKIS MANOS
male
1983
GRE
Σ.Δ.Υ.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ

 

2
KOURMPETI VASILIKI
female
1981
GRE
Piraeus Bank Winners Running Team

 

2
Trzaska  Krzysztof
male
1969
POL

 

2
SAPARI KATERINA
female
1991
GRE

 

2
PAPANDONIOU EFSTATHIOS
male
1954
GRE
MARATHON CLUB

 

2
PALAIOROUTAS ATHANASIOS
male
1992
GRE

 

2
MATIATOU MARIA
female
1992
GRE

 

2
ARVANITIDIS ANANIAS
male
1992
GRE

 

2
STAVROPOULOU EVI
female
1992
GRE

 

2
KOUTSOPOULOS NIKOLAS
male
1992
GRE

 

2
KOUTSOPOULOS DIMITRIS
male
1992
GRE

 

2
SIORIS ALEXIOS
male
1992
GRE

 

2
ZAFEIROPOULOS VASSILIS
male
1992
GRE

 

2
MITSELOS  GEORGIOS
male
1992
GRE

 

2
STANTZOS ATHANASIOS
male
1992
GRE

 

2
SKIADAS THEODOROS
male
1992
GRE

 

2
HELMINK FELIX
male
1992
NED

 

3
TSATSAKLAS NIKOLAOS
male
1951
GRE

 

3
Hadjistamatiou Fenny
female
1961
GRE
ONASSIS SCHOLARS` ASSOCIATION

 

3
CHRISTOU MICHALIS
male
1982
CYP

 

3
Bayley James
male
1964
GBR
Pensby Running Club

 

3
Kazanas Aris
male
1978
GRE
Europa Team

 

3
TSOUPAKIS EFTHYMIOS
male
1984
GRE

 

3
ARMAOU SYLVIA
female
1976
GRE
THE SPOT

 

3
LOUKAKIS ANTONIS
male
1969
GRE

 

3
ADAMOPOULOS PETROS
male
1983
GRE

 

3
ROUSSOS MARKOS
male
1969
GRE

 

3
MILIONIS ANTONIS
male
1984
GRE
COATRUNNERS

 

3
Ntourziotis Christos
male
1979
GRE
SwimLife

 

3
Sepesi Milan
male
1970
SVK

 

3
Gedeonova  Andrea
female
1972
SVK